close
close
close
close
close
[%INGRAM_PART_DESCRIPTION_1%] [%INGRAM_PART_DESCRIPTION_2%]

    10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC MM F/HP 850NM 300M 100% HP COMPATIBLE

    AddOn HP J9150A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
    $330.00
    Quantity
    Buy Now
    Last items in stock
    equalizer cached Add to Compare favorite_border cached Add to Wishlist
    weight guide

    Order it before 57 hours and 11 minutes and receive it between on Mon, 5 June and Fri, 9 June with Standard Shipping Free!

    Payment & Security
    Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.
      FREE SHIPPING ?

    See all shipping options

      Hot Offers!!

    15.6IN WIN 10 PRO AMD RYZEN 16GB

     

    best seller

    AddOn HP J9150A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
    AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. ACP transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance.
    CT5921

    Data sheet

    Product Type
    SFP+
    Application/Usage
    Data Networking
    Optical Network
    Brand Name
    AddOn
    Manufacturer Part Number
    J9150A-AO
    Manufacturer Website Address
    http://www.addoncomputer.com
    Manufacturer
    AddOn
    Product Name
    HP J9150A Compatible 10GBASE-SR MMF LC SFP+ 850NM 300M
    Country of Origin
    United States
    Height
    0.4"
    Width
    0.6"
    Depth
    2.2"
    Interfaces/Ports Details
    1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network
    Connector Type
    LC
    Maximum Data Transfer Rate
    10
    Network Technology
    10GBase-SR
    Total Number of Ports
    1
    Media Type Supported
    Optical Fiber
    Ethernet Technology
    10 Gigabit Ethernet
    Product Model
    J9150A
    Form Factor
    Hot-swappable

    10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC MM F/HP...

    $330.00

    16 other products in the same category:

    Discover different products