close
close
[%INGRAM_PART_DESCRIPTION_1%] [%INGRAM_PART_DESCRIPTION_2%]

    2M MMF 50UM EF TRC SC/LC METAL

    Fluke Networks Multimode 50UM EF TRC 2M (SC/LC), Metal - 6.56 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - 50 µm
    $192.99
    Estimated Delivery : Delivered within 5-9 days, Or fastest delivery tomorrow on Express shipment. Option available at check out
    Quantity
    Buy Now
    In-Stock
    equalizer cached Add to Compare favorite_border cached Add to Wishlist
    weight guide

    Payment & Security
    Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.
      FREE SHIPPING ?

    See all shipping options

      Hot Offers!!

    15.6IN WIN 10 PRO AMD RYZEN 16GB

     

    best seller

    Fluke Networks Multimode 50UM EF TRC 2M (SC/LC), Metal - 6.56 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - 50 µm

    Features

    • For exceptional quality, upright compatibility and reliability use this network cable
    • This network cable provides splendid performance and clear connectivity
    • Fully compatible with network devices
    • Features Fiber Optic cable type for optimal performance and better dependability
    Fluke
    9JF537

    Data sheet

    Product Type
    Network Cable
    Brand Name
    Fluke Networks
    Manufacturer Part Number
    MRC-50-EFC-SCLC-M
    Manufacturer Website Address
    http://www.flukenetworks.com
    Manufacturer
    Fluke Networks
    Product Name
    Multimode 50UM EF TRC 2M (SC/LC), Metal
    Device Supported
    Network Device
    Cable Length
    6.56 ft
    Cable Type
    Fiber Optic
    Connector Type on First End
    SC Network - Male
    Connector Type on Second End
    LC Network - Male
    Product Material
    Metal
    Fiber Optic Mode
    Multi-mode
    Core/Cladding Diameter
    50 µm

    2M MMF 50UM EF TRC SC/LC...

    $192.99