close
close
100GB/S QSFP28 MPO 850NM 100M M 100 PERCENT MELLANOX COMPATIBLE

    100GB/S QSFP28 MPO 850NM 100M M 100 PERCENT MELLANOX COMPATIBLE

    170,21 $
    Quantité
    Buy Now
    equalizer cached Add to Compare favorite_border cached Add to Wishlist
    weight guide

    Payment & Security
    Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.
      FREE SHIPPING ?

    See all shipping options

      Hot Offers!!

    15.6IN WIN 10 PRO AMD RYZEN 16GB

     

    best seller

    Netpatibles
    6QF519

    Fiche technique

    Product Type
    QSFP28
    Application/Usage
    Data Networking
    Optical Network
    Brand Name
    Netpatibles
    Manufacturer Part Number
    MMA1B00-C100D-NP
    Manufacturer Website Address
    http://www.netpatibles.com
    Manufacturer
    Netpatibles
    Product Name
    100Gb/s QSFP28 Optical Transceiver
    Interfaces/Ports Details
    1 x MPO 100GBase-SR4 Network
    Connector Type
    MPO
    Fiber Mode Supported
    Multi-mode
    Network Technology
    100GBase-SR4
    Total Number of Ports
    1
    Media Type Supported
    Optical Fiber
    Ethernet Technology
    100 Gigabit Ethernet
    Form Factor
    Hot-pluggable

    100GB/S QSFP28 MPO 850NM...

    170,21 $