close
close

CISCO SFP-10G-ZR-S SM LC SFP MODULE SFP+ 10G SFP TRANSCEIVER

654,99 $
Quantité
Buy Now
equalizer cached Add to Compare favorite_border cached Add to Wishlist
weight guide

Payment & Security
Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.
  FREE SHIPPING ?

See all shipping options

  Hot Offers!!

15.6IN WIN 10 PRO AMD RYZEN 16GB

 

best seller

StarTech.com
7AG229

Fiche technique

Product Type
SFP+
Application/Usage
Data Networking
Optical Network
Brand Name
StarTech.com
Manufacturer Part Number
SFP-10G-ZR-S-ST
Manufacturer Website Address
http://www.startech.com
Manufacturer
StarTech.com
Product Name
Cisco SFP-10G-ZR-S Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-ZR
Country of Origin
China
Interfaces/Ports Details
1 x LC 10GBase-ZR Network
Connector Type
LC
Fiber Mode Supported
Single-mode
Network Technology
10GBase-ZR
Total Number of Ports
1
Media Type Supported
Optical Fiber
Ethernet Technology
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Environmentally Friendly
Yes
Form Factor
Hot-swappable
Packaged Quantity
1
Compatibility
MSA Compliant

CISCO SFP-10G-ZR-S SM LC...

654,99 $