close
close
MSA SFP 10KM LX LC TRANSCEIVER 100-MEG LX SMF 1310NM LC

    MSA SFP 10KM LX LC TRANSCEIVER 100-MEG LX SMF 1310NM LC

    80,00 $
    Quantité
    Buy Now
    Derniers articles en stock
    equalizer cached Add to Compare favorite_border cached Add to Wishlist
    weight guide

    Payment & Security
    Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.
      FREE SHIPPING ?

    See all shipping options

      Hot Offers!!

    15.6IN WIN 10 PRO AMD RYZEN 16GB

     

    best seller

    6A6763

    Fiche technique

    Product Type
    SFP
    Application/Usage
    Data Networking
    Optical Network
    Brand Name
    AddOn
    Manufacturer Part Number
    SFP-100BASE-LX-AO
    Manufacturer Website Address
    http://www.addoncomputer.com
    Manufacturer
    AddOn
    Product Name
    SFP Module
    Country of Origin
    United States
    Hauteur
    0.3"
    Largeur
    0.5"
    Profondeur
    2.2"
    Interfaces/Ports Details
    1 x LC 100Base-LX Network
    Connector Type
    LC
    Fiber Mode Supported
    Single-mode
    Maximum Data Transfer Rate
    100
    Network Technology
    100Base-LX
    Total Number of Ports
    1
    Media Type Supported
    Optical Fiber
    Ethernet Technology
    Fast Ethernet
    Weight (Approximate)
    0.15 lb
    TAA Compliant
    Yes
    Compatibility
    MSA Compliant

    MSA SFP 10KM LX LC...

    80,00 $