close
close
[%INGRAM_PART_DESCRIPTION_1%] [%INGRAM_PART_DESCRIPTION_2%]

    1000BSX SFP LC MMF F/ ARUBA 100% OEM COMPATIBLE TRANSCEIVER

    Netpatibles 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX
    $41.13
    Estimated Delivery : Delivered within 5-9 days, Or fastest delivery tomorrow on Express shipment. Option available at check out
    Quantity
    Buy Now
    In-Stock
    equalizer cached Add to Compare favorite_border cached Add to Wishlist
    weight guide

    Payment & Security
    Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.
      FREE SHIPPING ?

    See all shipping options

      Hot Offers!!

    15.6IN WIN 10 PRO AMD RYZEN 16GB

     

    best seller

    Netpatibles 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX
    Netpatibles
    6QB661

    Data sheet

    Product Type
    SFP (mini-GBIC)
    Application/Usage
    Data Networking
    Optical Network
    Brand Name
    Netpatibles
    Manufacturer Part Number
    J4858D-NP
    Manufacturer Website Address
    http://www.netpatibles.com
    Manufacturer
    Netpatibles
    Product Name
    1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver
    Height
    0.5"
    Width
    0.6"
    Depth
    2.2"
    Interfaces/Ports Details
    1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network
    Connector Type
    LC
    Fiber Mode Supported
    Multi-mode
    Network Technology
    1000Base-SX
    Total Number of Ports
    1
    Media Type Supported
    Optical Fiber
    Ethernet Technology
    Gigabit Ethernet
    Weight (Approximate)
    0.04 lb
    Compatibility
    Aruba 8400 Switch Series

    1000BSX SFP LC MMF F/ ARUBA...

    $41.13