close
close

      2M MMF 50UM TRC LC/LC METAL

      Fluke Networks Multimode 50UM TRC 2M (LC/LC), Metal - 6.56 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: LC Network - Male - Second End: LC Network - Male - 50 µm
      $87.99
      Estimated Delivery : Delivered within 5-9 days, Or fastest delivery tomorrow on Express shipment. Option available at check out
      Quantity
      Buy Now
      Last items in stock
      equalizer cached Add to Compare favorite_border cached Add to Wishlist
      weight guide

      Payment & Security
      Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.
        FREE SHIPPING ?

      See all shipping options

        Hot Offers!!

      15.6IN WIN 10 PRO AMD RYZEN 16GB

       

      best seller

      Fluke Networks Multimode 50UM TRC 2M (LC/LC), Metal - 6.56 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: LC Network - Male - Second End: LC Network - Male - 50 µm

      Features

      • Experience a simpler way to connect devices with the entire business network
      • Fully compatible with network devices
      • Features fiber optic cable type to better accommodate your precise power supply requirements with maximum charging productivity
      Fluke
      9JF540

      Data sheet

      Product Type
      Network Cable
      Brand Name
      Fluke Networks
      Manufacturer Part Number
      MRC-50-LCLC-M
      Manufacturer Website Address
      http://www.flukenetworks.com
      Manufacturer
      Fluke Networks
      Product Name
      Multimode 50UM TRC 2M (LC/LC), Metal
      Product Model
      MRC-50-LCLC-M
      Environmentally Friendly
      Yes
      Device Supported
      Network Device
      Cable Length
      6.56 ft
      Cable Type
      Fiber Optic
      Connector Type on First End
      LC Network - Male
      Connector Type on Second End
      LC Network - Male
      Connector on First End Details
      LC Network - Male
      Connector on Second End Details
      LC Network - Male
      Fiber Optic Mode
      Multi-mode
      Core/Cladding Diameter
      50 µm

      2M MMF 50UM TRC LC/LC METAL...

      $87.99